Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535263
התקשרות עם חברת א.מ חניות
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪290K to א.מ. חניות (ירושלים) (1993) בעמ for Transport & Logistics in March 2013 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2013
Award date
₪290K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.מ. חניות (ירושלים) (1993) בעמ 140 Awards
13 Buyers
₪35.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת א.מ חניות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · א.מ. חניות (ירושלים) (1993) בעמ
140 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571938משרד האוצר₪3.3M01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593956משרד המשפטים₪2.1M01 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616209משרד המשפטים₪2.1M01 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and א.מ. חניות (ירושלים) (1993) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back