Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540590
התקשרות עם חברת רובין טק בעמ - חידוש חוזה אחזקה שנתי למוצרי ENVI עבור התחנה לחקר הסחף
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רובין - טק בע"מ for Facilities Management in March 2013 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
10 Mar 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
רובין - טק בע"מ 25 Awards
3 Buyers
₪619K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת רובין טק בעמ - חידוש חוזה אחזקה שנתי למוצרי ENVI עבור התחנה לחקר הסחף
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רובין - טק בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559603משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪159K01 Dec 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603701משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪73.1K17 Jun 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542251משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים₪65.0K25 Nov 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and רובין - טק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back