Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539783
התקשרות עם בתי חולים לצורך הסכם מסגרת למימון בדיקות רקמות לאחר הליך המהווה מכרז סגור
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪4.0M to בתי חולים for Healthcare & Medical in February 2013 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2013
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בתי חולים 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪317M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בתי חולים לצורך הסכם מסגרת למימון בדיקות רקמות לאחר הליך המהווה מכרז סגור
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בתי חולים
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649383משרד הבריאות₪300M17 May 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617255המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪6.3M01 Dec 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618163המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪2.7M01 Dec 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and בתי חולים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back