Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537767
חידוש מנוי לאנציקלופדיה משפטית בריטית HALSBURY'S laws און ליין לשנת 2013.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to LEXISNEXIS for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
18 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
LEXISNEXIS 58 Awards
8 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
חידוש מנוי לאנציקלופדיה משפטית בריטית HALSBURY'S laws און ליין לשנת 2013.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · LEXISNEXIS
58 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630077משרד המשפטים₪757K01 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562615משרד המשפטים₪543K04 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577895משרד המשפטים₪257K08 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and LEXISNEXIS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back