Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538692
התקשרות לשנת 2013 עם חניון אל מוטראן אשר נמצא בצמוד לבניין הראשי.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1.2M to גייטס אוף ג'רוזלים סירבסיס בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2013 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גייטס אוף ג'רוזלים סירבסיס בע"מ 21 Awards
2 Buyers
₪16.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לשנת 2013 עם חניון אל מוטראן אשר נמצא בצמוד לבניין הראשי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גייטס אוף ג'רוזלים סירבסיס בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595741משרד המשפטים₪2.1M01 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610754משרד המשפטים₪2.1M01 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548435משרד המשפטים₪1.5M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and גייטס אוף ג'רוזלים סירבסיס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back