Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536173
מהות ההתקשרות לצורכי מתן שירותי עגלת מזנון לאזור תל אביב הדר דפנה.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪93.6K to סגול פרופשיונל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2012 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2012
Award date
₪93.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סגול פרופשיונל בע"מ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪521K Total won
Contract description
מהות ההתקשרות לצורכי מתן שירותי עגלת מזנון לאזור תל אביב הדר דפנה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סגול פרופשיונל בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629493משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪250K10 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533979משרד המשפטים₪69.6K15 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532239משרד המשפטים₪58.0K14 Feb 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and סגול פרופשיונל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back