Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539285
יעוץ לפרויקט מצלמות רמזור א-3
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to ש.ב.מ. (3000) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Jan 2013
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ש.ב.מ. (3000) בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪300K Total won
Contract description
יעוץ לפרויקט מצלמות רמזור א-3
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ש.ב.מ. (3000) בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528525המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K26 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524181המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed07 Aug 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537655המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed06 Dec 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ש.ב.מ. (3000) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back