Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539057
מתכנן תברואה להקמת מרחב אילת
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪600K to נש מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Dec 2012
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נש מהנדסים בעמ 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
מתכנן תברואה להקמת מרחב אילת
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נש מהנדסים בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542501משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪601K02 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512413משרד הבריאות₪88.2K09 May 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512626משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.8K01 Jun 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and נש מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back