Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534294
שכירת מבנה עבור ביתר עילית
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪8.2M to עירית ביתר עילית for Construction & Public Works in November 2012 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2012
Award date
₪8.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית ביתר עילית 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪26.4M Total won
Contract description
שכירת מבנה עבור ביתר עילית
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית ביתר עילית
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580943המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪15.0M31 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560602משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪2.0M01 Apr 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527418משרד הרווחה₪620K01 Dec 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and עירית ביתר עילית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back