Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533891
שרותי אחזקה למכונות צילום צבעוניות
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪50.0K to זרוקס ישראל בע"מ for Facilities Management in July 2012 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Jul 2012
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זרוקס ישראל בע"מ 21 Awards
8 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
שרותי אחזקה למכונות צילום צבעוניות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · זרוקס ישראל בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550876המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪400K01 Apr 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-24701משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪162K24 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547342משרד הבריאות₪130K26 Jul 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and זרוקס ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back