Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533401
ערכה מטאורולוגית משולבת תוכנה בליסטית
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ימית מיל בעמ for IT & Software in July 2012 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
05 Jul 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
ימית מיל בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪100K Total won
Contract description
ערכה מטאורולוגית משולבת תוכנה בליסטית
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ימית מיל בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533899המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪100K18 Jul 2012 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507076המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed01 Oct 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510625המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed09 Feb 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ימית מיל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back