Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532855
ביקורים במוזאון בית התפוצות
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪20.0K to בית התפוצות (חל"צ) for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2012 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Jun 2012
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית התפוצות (חל"צ) 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪17.2M Total won
Contract description
ביקורים במוזאון בית התפוצות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בית התפוצות (חל"צ)
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634939המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪9.1M01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559844המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪3.0M18 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583284המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪2.6M01 Sep 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and בית התפוצות (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back