Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537024
ערב הצדעה לשוטרי מחוז צפון
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪135K to שרית הפקות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2012 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Nov 2012
Award date
₪135K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שרית הפקות בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪390K Total won
Contract description
ערב הצדעה לשוטרי מחוז צפון
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שרית הפקות בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642645המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪100K24 Nov 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529442משרד ראש הממשלה₪75.4K06 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575143המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪41.0K05 Jan 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and שרית הפקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back