Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538367
שרותים רפואיים לשוטרים מקופח
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים for Healthcare & Medical in December 2012 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
23 Dec 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים 50 Awards
5 Buyers
₪65.2M Total won
Contract description
שרותים רפואיים לשוטרים מקופח
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים
50 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569066משרד הבריאות₪28.4M01 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644883משרד הבריאות₪20.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603460הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪4.5M10 Jun 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back