Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538312
מים וביוב ברמת בית שמש- עדכון קו כחול לשכונה ד/1 ברמבש ותכנון מפורט למים וביוב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪50.0K to מלין מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Dec 2012
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מלין מהנדסים בעמ 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב ברמת בית שמש- עדכון קו כחול לשכונה ד/1 ברמבש ותכנון מפורט למים וביוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מלין מהנדסים בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516861משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪593K30 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574071משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪219K31 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644505משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪149K25 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מלין מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back