Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538187
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מועצה אזורית מנשה ומועצה אזורית חוף הכרמל להקמה והפעלה מרכז תעסוקתי קהילתי במסגרת תכנית מעברים במ
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪500K to מועצה אזורית מנשה ומועצה אזורית חוף for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מועצה אזורית מנשה ומועצה אזורית חוף 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪500K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מועצה אזורית מנשה ומועצה אזורית חוף הכרמל להקמה והפעלה מרכז תעסוקתי קהילתי במסגרת תכנית מעברים במ.א. מנשה וחוף הכרמל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מועצה אזורית מנשה ומועצה אזורית חוף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back