Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538780
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז דר נועה קרת לצורך חוות דעת מומחה רפואי, לתביעת נזיקין שהוגשה כנגד משרד הרווחה
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪7.0K to דר נועה קרת for Healthcare & Medical in December 2012 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Dec 2012
Award date
₪7.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דר נועה קרת 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪51.8K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז דר נועה קרת לצורך חוות דעת מומחה רפואי, לתביעת נזיקין שהוגשה כנגד משרד הרווחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דר נועה קרת
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544344משרד המשפטים₪8.3K12 Jun 2013 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565938משרד החינוך₪7.7K12 May 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575644משרד החינוך₪7.6K21 Jan 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and דר נועה קרת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back