Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537481
התקשרות עם משרד רוח שחם ושות עבור ביצוע שירות של ליווי פיננסי לניהול תוכניות מחקר אירופאיות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שחם ושות' רוח for IT & Software in December 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
04 Dec 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
שחם ושות' רוח 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם משרד רוח שחם ושות עבור ביצוע שירות של ליווי פיננסי לניהול תוכניות מחקר אירופאיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שחם ושות' רוח
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507356משרד האוצר₪3.0M22 Oct 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593081משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪660K29 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622258משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪660K15 Oct 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and שחם ושות' רוח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back