Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537222
מוליכים הידרופיליים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded ₪500K to אינווסטאומפקס בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2012 — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Jul 2012
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אינווסטאומפקס בעמ 46 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.3M Total won
Contract description
מוליכים הידרופיליים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אינווסטאומפקס בעמ
46 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571831משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.4M02 Nov 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558757משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.1M22 Sep 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571153משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪360K26 Oct 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and אינווסטאומפקס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back