Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5353
תיקון מכשיר שיקוף כולל חלפים - יח' צינתור
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪89.4K to סימנס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪89.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סימנס בע"מ 8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
תיקון מכשיר שיקוף כולל חלפים - יח' צינתור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · סימנס בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586638משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪538K03 Jun 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6491משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪237K— Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552849משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪97.0K09 May 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and סימנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back