Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5387
ציוד יחודי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪2.0K to ט. ברקה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪2.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ט. ברקה בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪144K Total won
Contract description
ציוד יחודי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · ט. ברקה בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555418משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים₪125K01 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14393משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪14.5K07 May 2007 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-5402משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪2.0K— Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and ט. ברקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back