Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5369
בית מרקחת - איזוטיפים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪24.8K to מועצה אזורית נחל שורק for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪24.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מועצה אזורית נחל שורק 18 Awards
5 Buyers
₪32.7M Total won
Contract description
בית מרקחת - איזוטיפים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · מועצה אזורית נחל שורק
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12725משרד ראש הממשלה₪14.3M31 Aug 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17881משרד ראש הממשלה₪5.1M01 May 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23579משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.8M31 Dec 2006 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and מועצה אזורית נחל שורק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back