Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534924
נקז דרכי מרה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded ₪150K to גטר ביו-מד בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2012 — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2012
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גטר ביו-מד בע"מ 190 Awards
11 Buyers
₪9.8M Total won
Contract description
נקז דרכי מרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · גטר ביו-מד בע"מ
190 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604016משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M15 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614622משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M17 Mar 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561979משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.2M08 Dec 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and גטר ביו-מד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back