Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534634
התקשרות עם חברת סייבר -ארק תוכנה בעמ לחידוש תחזוקה למערכת חדר כספות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סייברארק תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
22 Aug 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
סייברארק תוכנה בע"מ 193 Awards
18 Buyers
₪30.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת סייבר -ארק תוכנה בעמ לחידוש תחזוקה למערכת חדר כספות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סייברארק תוכנה בע"מ
193 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522773משרד הבריאות₪2.5M31 Dec 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567403מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪2.0M01 Apr 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577593משרד הבריאות₪1.4M01 Jan 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and סייברארק תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back