★Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה
45 awards The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515163ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית₪9.6M15 Sep 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525119המרכז לשירות פסיכולוגי שער הנגב (ע₪7.0M01 Nov 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516207שפיר₪4.2M01 Nov 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538467שפיר₪4.1M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512271שפיר₪3.5M02 May 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540031המרכז לשירות פסיכולוגי שער הנגב (ע₪3.5M01 Mar 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538461אשחר, ארגון שרותי חברה ורווחה בע"מ₪2.0M30 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511853יגאל דילמוני₪800K16 May 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528515מר דניאל שטרול₪600K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509780ועד מתישבי גוש קטיף (ער)₪500K15 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523641מוקה כהן, ייעוץ וניהול פרוייקטים בע₪464K14 Apr 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530853מוקה כהן, ייעוץ וניהול פרוייקטים בע₪464K14 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523639אי.טי.איי.ג'י בעמ₪429K08 Aug 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530857אי.טי.איי.ג'י בעמ₪429K08 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530856י.ר. פתוח מואץ בעמ₪406K27 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523750מרכז ההסברה -משרד רהמ₪394K01 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540829אוריאל אבני₪304K17 Mar 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523751דרמן עמירם₪274K09 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516461אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע"₪255K01 Nov 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520324בן אליהו שלמה₪209K08 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523713בקי (רבקה) וינטר₪197K19 Jul 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533624בקי (רבקה) וינטר₪197K19 Jul 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512545גיורא ארדינסט, ושות' עורכי דין₪150K16 May 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514556גיורא ארדינסט, ושות' עורכי דין₪150K20 May 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525630אורבניקס בע"מ₪150K05 Oct 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515597בן אליהו שלמה₪116K03 Oct 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516265גיורא ארדינסט, ושות' עורכי דין₪116K01 Nov 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508012עדיאל שמרון₪86.0K22 Nov 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523643י.ר. פתוח מואץ בעמ₪69.6K14 Apr 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526025י.ר. פתוח מואץ בעמ₪69.6K26 Oct 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521872הארכיברים בעמ₪37.5K28 Apr 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528166הארכיברים בעמ₪8.4K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507491הארכיברים בעמ₪7.0K01 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511920גיורא ארדינסט, ושות' עורכי דיןNot disclosed02 May 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513793מרכז קהילתי שומרוןNot disclosed25 Jul 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513794לאופק - תקווה לעתיד (ע"ר)Not disclosed15 Aug 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514787עמי גור ניהול נכסים בעמNot disclosed05 Sep 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520169לאמעי , סידר ,רהט ,צידון עורכי דיןNot disclosed15 Mar 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523251פלאפון תקשורת בע"מNot disclosed20 Jul 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528928יניב חניונים - כנפי נשרים בעמNot disclosed01 Feb 2012 Construction
1 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה and איתי אהרונסון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back