Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528166
הארכת ההתקשרות עם חברת הארכיברים בעמ לשנת 2012
משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה awarded ₪8.4K to הארכיברים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 45 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪8.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה 45 Awards
₪2.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הארכיברים בעמ 30 Awards
10 Buyers
₪12.0M Total won
Contract description
הארכת ההתקשרות עם חברת הארכיברים בעמ לשנת 2012
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה
45 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509244לאופק - תקווה לעתיד (ע"ר)₪17.0M01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514552לאופק - תקווה לעתיד (ע"ר)₪15.0M15 Aug 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515110עמי גור ניהול נכסים בעמ₪9.6M15 Sep 2010 Construction
Premium
Other wins · הארכיברים בעמ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522829משרד המשפטים₪2.7M01 Jun 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33288משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪2.2M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33289משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪2.2M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה and הארכיברים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back