Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528515
הארכת ההתקשרות עם מר דניאל שטרול
משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה awarded ₪600K to מר דניאל שטרול for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 45 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה 45 Awards
₪2.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מר דניאל שטרול 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
הארכת ההתקשרות עם מר דניאל שטרול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה
45 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509244לאופק - תקווה לעתיד (ע"ר)₪17.0M01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514552לאופק - תקווה לעתיד (ע"ר)₪15.0M15 Aug 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515110עמי גור ניהול נכסים בעמ₪9.6M15 Sep 2010 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מר דניאל שטרול
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546176משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪625K15 Oct 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31347משרד ראש הממשלה₪400K01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509009משרד ראש הממשלה₪400K01 Jan 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה and מר דניאל שטרול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back