↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530355

הארכת התקשרות לתקופה 1.1.12 עד 31.8.12 בגין מתן שירותי תרגום במחוזות תא והמרכז

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪916K to מילים שרותי כתיבה ותרגום בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪916K
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪916K Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות לתקופה 1.1.12 עד 31.8.12 בגין מתן שירותי תרגום במחוזות תא והמרכז

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and מילים שרותי כתיבה ותרגום בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up