↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522302

בהמשך לועדת המכרזים מיום 4/4/11 (מצב), מבוקש הארכת התקשרות עם עמותת של שירות לאומי לשנה חמישית החל מ 1/9/11 ועד 31/8/12

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪1.4M to ש"ל שילה עמותה לשירות לאומי אזרחי ( for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2011 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2011
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
12 Awards
5 Buyers
₪7.6M Total won

Contract description

בהמשך לועדת המכרזים מיום 4/4/11 (מצב), מבוקש הארכת התקשרות עם עמותת של שירות לאומי לשנה חמישית החל מ 1/9/11 ועד 31/8/12 .

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ש"ל שילה עמותה לשירות לאומי אזרחי (

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and ש"ל שילה עמותה לשירות לאומי אזרחי ( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up