↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522366

הגדלת התקשרות נוספת עם המרצה עזריה עזריה למתן 3 הרצאות בתאריכים 30/5/11,5/7/11,23/11/11 בנושא עקרונות בסיסיים של דינמיקה

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪10.7K to עזריה עזריה for Education in May 2011 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

30 May 2011
Award date
₪10.7K
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

עזריה עזריה
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪14.5K Total won

Contract description

הגדלת התקשרות נוספת עם המרצה עזריה עזריה למתן 3 הרצאות בתאריכים 30/5/11,5/7/11,23/11/11 בנושא עקרונות בסיסיים של דינמיקה קבוצתית ותקשורת לא מילולית ויישומם בעבודת השופט באולם בית המשפט במסגרת השתלמויות שופטים בנושא התנהלות דיונית

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עזריה עזריה

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and עזריה עזריה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up