Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536065
תחזוקת תוכנת ספיר לספריות בתי המשפט
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אידאה מערכות מידע - אגודה שיתופית ח for IT & Software in January 2012 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
אידאה מערכות מידע - אגודה שיתופית ח 80 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת תוכנת ספיר לספריות בתי המשפט
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אידאה מערכות מידע - אגודה שיתופית ח
80 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and אידאה מערכות מידע - אגודה שיתופית ח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back