Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529968
שירותי ייעוץ לאגף לשעת חירום בנושא נהלים ותוכניות עבודה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪350K to עדיני ברוריה for IT & Software in January 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עדיני ברוריה 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪527K Total won
Contract description
שירותי ייעוץ לאגף לשעת חירום בנושא נהלים ותוכניות עבודה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עדיני ברוריה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538825משרד הבריאות₪70.0K01 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542569משרד הבריאות₪60.0K01 Aug 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550252משרד הבריאות₪47.2K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עדיני ברוריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back