Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529995
רכישת כתבי עת אלקטרוניים עבור ספריית המשרד
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪418K to מכון למחקר כלכלי על שם ד"ר ישעיהו פ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪418K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון למחקר כלכלי על שם ד"ר ישעיהו פ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
רכישת כתבי עת אלקטרוניים עבור ספריית המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מכון למחקר כלכלי על שם ד"ר ישעיהו פ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654217משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.2M21 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552111משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed10 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599933משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Feb 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מכון למחקר כלכלי על שם ד"ר ישעיהו פ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back