Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530876
תחזוקה וביצוע שינויים ושיפורים במערכת לניהול תהליכים במרכז הלאומי לגזזת במשרד הבריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ 32 Awards
10 Buyers
₪9.9M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה וביצוע שינויים ושיפורים במערכת לניהול תהליכים במרכז הלאומי לגזזת במשרד הבריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564003מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איו"ש₪2.5M23 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568835מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איו"ש₪2.5M01 May 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531415משרד הבריאות₪1.2M01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back