Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529711
התקשרות עם חברת קרדיט גארד לשנת 2012
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪24.0K to קרדיט גארד בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪24.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קרדיט גארד בע"מ 74 Awards
12 Buyers
₪10.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת קרדיט גארד לשנת 2012
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · קרדיט גארד בע"מ
74 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529003משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪3.8M01 Mar 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532581משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪3.8M01 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525740משרד האוצר₪402K13 Sep 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and קרדיט גארד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back