↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523644

התקשרות עם ג'וינט ישראל לניהול תוכנית לגיבוש ההסכמים עם מדינות המוצא ועם ארגון IOM. תקופת ההתקשרות המאושרת: 15.6.2011 וע

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪500K to גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( for IT & Software in June 2011 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Jun 2011
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
374 Awards
33 Buyers
₪5.0B Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם ג'וינט ישראל לניהול תוכנית לגיבוש ההסכמים עם מדינות המוצא ועם ארגון IOM. תקופת ההתקשרות המאושרת: 15.6.2011 ועד 30.6.2012

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(

374 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up