Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529530
התקשרות עם חברת סינל לצורך קבלת שירות לאחזקת מכרכת בקרת כניסה
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סינאל מלל פייווי בעמ for Facilities Management in January 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
25 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
סינאל מלל פייווי בעמ 81 Awards
14 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת סינל לצורך קבלת שירות לאחזקת מכרכת בקרת כניסה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סינאל מלל פייווי בעמ
81 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590725משרד הרווחה₪251K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549811משרד הרווחה₪217K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560730משרד הרווחה₪217K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and סינאל מלל פייווי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back