↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528768

בהליך מכרז פומבי 4/11 נבחרו שני זכיינים לניהול ותפעול מערך תחנות צילום למבקשי רישיונות נהיגה : 1. חברת פמי-פרמיום. 2. חב

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪1.4M to מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2011 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

09 Nov 2011
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
278 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won

Contract description

בהליך מכרז פומבי 4/11 נבחרו שני זכיינים לניהול ותפעול מערך תחנות צילום למבקשי רישיונות נהיגה : 1. חברת פמי-פרמיום. 2. חברת טלדור. הואיל ובהליך הבחירה חלו עיכובים ואף המכרז הגיע לערכאה שיפוטית ביקש אגף הרישוי את אישור ועדת המכרזים להאריך את ההתקשרות עם הזכיינים הקיימים חברת טלדור וחברת מרמנת עד ליום 9.3.11 או עד לכניסת הזכיינים החדשים שנבחרו במסגרת מכרז 4/11 .

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ

278 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up