Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520539
התקשרות עם חברתת אלביט לתפעול הממלת
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪1.0M to אלביט מערכות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2011 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Mar 2011
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלביט מערכות בעמ 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪358M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברתת אלביט לתפעול הממלת
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אלביט מערכות בעמ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596776המשרד לביטחון פנים₪350M24 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531015משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪3.5M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536575משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.7M01 Apr 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and אלביט מערכות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back