Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525377
שדרוג מערכת נוכחות ממוחשבת לניהול דיווחי נוכחות עובדים
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סינריון מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in October 2011 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made.
09 Oct 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Winning supplier
סינריון מערכות בע"מ 167 Awards
26 Buyers
₪9.8M Total won
Contract description
שדרוג מערכת נוכחות ממוחשבת לניהול דיווחי נוכחות עובדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · סינריון מערכות בע"מ
167 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599917המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪1.0M01 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560393משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪944K24 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587254משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪498K03 Jun 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and סינריון מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back