↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525801

ביום 1.9.11 מינה שר התחבורה וועדה ציבורית להגברת התחרותיות בענף הרכב בישראל בראשות פרופ' ירון זליכה. בהתאם לכתב המינוי,

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪305K to דוד בועז - ייזום וייעוץ עסקי בעמ for Transport & Logistics in October 2011 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

23 Oct 2011
Award date
₪305K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won

Contract description

ביום 1.9.11 מינה שר התחבורה וועדה ציבורית להגברת התחרותיות בענף הרכב בישראל בראשות פרופ' ירון זליכה. בהתאם לכתב המינוי, הועדה מתבקשת לבחון את מכלול הקשרים המתקיימים (בין היתר באמצעות בעלויות צולבות) בין הגורמים הפועלים בענף הרכב והשפעתם על תחומי הענף: יבוא רכב, ענף הליסינג, שירות תחזוקה ומוסכים, חלקי חילוף, הסדרים עם חברות ביטוח, מחירוני הרכב וכיוב. הועדה נדרשת להמליץ על הצעדים הנדרשים להגברת התחר

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דוד בועז - ייזום וייעוץ עסקי בעמ

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and דוד בועז - ייזום וייעוץ עסקי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up