Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528475
התקשרות עם חב' אביב עבור השלמ
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪42.3K to סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ for IT & Software in December 2011 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Dec 2011
Award date
₪42.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪40.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' אביב עבור השלמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517845משרד הבריאות₪28.0M06 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31382משרד הבריאות₪6.2M01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33680משרד הבריאות₪6.2M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back