Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528467
הארכת התקשרות למפעלים המוגנים שזכו במכרז 223/2006 למתן שירותי תעסוקה מוגנת לאנשים עם מוגבלויות-ארצי.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪9.3M to מפעלים מוגנים for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2012 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2012
Award date
₪9.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מפעלים מוגנים 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪34.5M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות למפעלים המוגנים שזכו במכרז 223/2006 למתן שירותי תעסוקה מוגנת לאנשים עם מוגבלויות-ארצי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מפעלים מוגנים
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540637משרד הרווחה₪5.8M01 May 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531046משרד הרווחה₪4.7M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552585משרד הרווחה₪3.4M08 Apr 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מפעלים מוגנים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back