↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531537

התקשרות בפטור עם עלה- עמותה לקידום סטודנטים עיוורים ודיסלקטים בישראל עבור השתתפות המשרד ביום מודעות לאדם העיוור בישראל b

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪25.0K to עלה - עמותה לקידום הסטודנטים העוורי for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2012 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 May 2012
Award date
₪25.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
39 Awards
1 Buyer
₪17.1M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור עם עלה- עמותה לקידום סטודנטים עיוורים ודיסלקטים בישראל עבור השתתפות המשרד ביום מודעות לאדם העיוור בישראל blind day המתקיים בתאריך 06.06.2012- כוונת התקשרות פומבים מס' 530/2012

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עלה - עמותה לקידום הסטודנטים העוורי

39 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עלה - עמותה לקידום הסטודנטים העוורי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up