Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527157
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תשתות חשמל ותאורה - 1384908
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪14.3K to אסא - גרוברט מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2011
Award date
₪14.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אסא - גרוברט מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 20 Awards
1 Buyer
₪733K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תשתות חשמל ותאורה - 1384908
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אסא - גרוברט מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558246משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪180K01 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514061משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪83.5K01 Aug 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515879משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪76.3K15 Oct 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אסא - גרוברט מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back