Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527196
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון נוף - 1375369
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪53.3K to לנר משה for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2011
Award date
₪53.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לנר משה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪101K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון נוף - 1375369
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לנר משה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544169משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.6K20 Aug 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לנר משה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back