Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527237
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון תבע - 1107325
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.0K to רטנר מיכאל for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2011
Award date
₪15.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רטנר מיכאל 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪91.1K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון תבע - 1107325
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רטנר מיכאל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547877משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪42.7K15 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32502משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪33.4K01 Aug 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רטנר מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back