Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527378
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) מדידות הנדסיות 1343987
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪250K to ארז מדידות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2011
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארז מדידות בע"מ 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) מדידות הנדסיות 1343987
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארז מדידות בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516617משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪369K30 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522025משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪243K16 May 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534459משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪225K01 Nov 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארז מדידות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back