Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527188
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) אדריכלות נוף - 1383819
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪54.8K to רוזנברג יעל for Construction & Public Works in November 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2011
Award date
₪54.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רוזנברג יעל 33 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) אדריכלות נוף - 1383819
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוזנברג יעל
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568305משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪375K01 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516734משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪181K22 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25783משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪175K06 Mar 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוזנברג יעל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back