Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526430
,תכנון נוף במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪459K to קדמור מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2011
Award date
₪459K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קדמור מהנדסים בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪544K Total won
Contract description
,תכנון נוף במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קדמור מהנדסים בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19981משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪29.5K01 Aug 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539483משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪28.2K20 Feb 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555439משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪14.8K15 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קדמור מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back